Oct 7, 2018                2018 Unit NAP Qualifiers                 

 

                                 8NA 8NB 8NC

 Naguib          Abdallah         8NA       

 Ray             April            8NA       

 Howard          Arquette         8NA       

 Farid           Assemi           8NA       

 Don             Austin           8NA 8NB 8NC

 Marion          Austin           8NA 8NB 8NC

 James           Bushman                  8NC

 Patrick         Carroll          8NA 8NB   

 Kay             Chrisman             8NB   

 Bob             Cross            8NA 8NB   

 Laura           Da Costa         8NA 8NB   

 Gwen            Davey            8NA       

 Robert          Durbrow          8NA       

 Gloria          Fitzgerald           8NB 8NC

 Lowell          Gist             8NA 8NB   

 William         Glass            8NA       

 Donny           Graham           8NA       

 Delia           Green                8NB   

 Victor          Greener          8NA       

 Dave            Haberstich       8NA 8NB   

 Rhonda          Hampton              8NB   

 JoAnn           Huebner          8NA 8NB 8NC

 Virginia        Johnson              8NB   

 Gerry           Jones            8NA       

 Rosalie         Jorgensen        8NA 8NB   

 Debbie          Kemp                     8NC

 Marilyn J.      Kendall          8NA 8NB 8NC

 Gerard          Laquerriere      8NA       

 Margaret        Mahaffey         8NA       

 John            McGregor         8NA 8NB   

 Jim             Mckoane              8NB   

 Richard         Meffley          8NA       

 Carol           Miller           8NA 8NB   

 Skip            Miller           8NA       

 Avis            Morse            8NA       

 Gary            Nelson           8NA 8NB   

 Laura           Neville          8NA 8NB   

 Jeff            Nevins               8NB 8NC

 Judy            Nibler               8NB   

 June            Oeser                    8NC

 Mary Lou        Pease            8NA 8NB    

 Deb             Petersen                 8NC

 Belva           Quattrin         8NA       

 Carol           Rodder           8NA       

 Robert          Rouch Jr         8NA       

 Alan            Sakamoto                 8NC

 Judy            Shuster          8NA 8NB   

 Mark            Stern            8NA       

 Sally Anne      Stern            8NA       

 James           Sweet            8NA 8NB   

 Barbara         Thacker          8NA       

 Cynthia         Tingey           8NA     8NC

 Wilson          Wallace          8NA       

 Irene           Whelchel         8NA 8NB   

 Judy            Zimmerer         8NA 8NB   

 

 

 

Players selected: 55